Lp
powiat
Ogród
Powierzchnia
Liczba działek
Miejscowość
Ulica
Powiat:bełchatowski
1
bełchatowski
Krokus
4.41
119
Bełchatów
Olsztyńska 33
2
bełchatowski
Poziomka
10.32
210
Bełchatów
 
3
bełchatowski
Relaks
11.63
325
Bełchatów
 
4
bełchatowski
Słoneczny
2.73
59
Bełchatów
Piłsudskiego 89
5
bełchatowski
Stokrotka
12.9
338
Bełchatów
Cegielniana 26B
6
bełchatowski
Zdrowie 
9.36
181
Zelów
Dzielna
7
bełchatowski
Zielony Gaj
9.62
250
Bełchatów
Cegielniana 33
Powiat:brzeziński
8
brzeziński
Bratek
7.22
196
Brzeziny
Boh. Warszawy 12
9
brzeziński
Tulipan
2.76
62
Brzeziny
Południowa
Powiat:kutnowski
10
kutnowski
Bartek
2.21
56
Kutno
Zimowa
11
kutnowski
Budowlani
8.02
123
Piwki k/Kutna
 
12
kutnowski
Emit
13.61
395
Żychlin
Mickiewicza 22
13
kutnowski
Grunwald
2.29
57
Kutno
 
14
kutnowski
Kolejarz
4.67
119
Krośniewice
Kolejowa 25/12
15
kutnowski
Kolejarz
6.41
136
Kutno
 
16
kutnowski
Kutnowianka
6.42
135
Kutno
Bielawki
17
kutnowski
Meliorant
4.79
58
Zawady
Krzyżanów
18
kutnowski
Metalurg
6.79
128
Komadzyn
Sklęczkowska 18
19
kutnowski
Miflex
5.05
159
Kutno
Objazdowa
20
kutnowski
Polanka
3.63
50
Kutno
Toruńska 41
21
kutnowski
Relaks
5.61
146
Kutno
Krzywoustego 3/6
22
kutnowski
Stokrotka
3.25
84
Kutno
 
23
kutnowski
Świerczewskiego
6.83
160
Krośniewice
 
24
kutnowski
Wiosna
3.79
105
Żychlin
Łukasińskiego 44
25
kutnowski
Wzgórze
2.86
76
Kutno
 
26
kutnowski
Złota Róża
6.27
190
Kutno
Bitwy pod Kutnem 42
Powiat:łaski
27
łaski
Arkadia
2.11
50
Łask
 
28
łaski
Pierwiosnek
16.35
445
Łask
 
29
łaski
Przyszłość
3.96
78
Gorczyn 12
 
30
łaski
Żeromskiego
5.77
135
Łask Kolumna
Przedwiośnie 11
Powiat:łęczycki
31
łęczycki
Boh. Walk nad Bzurą
2.6544
78
Łęczyca
ul. Zachodnia
32
łęczycki
Gwarek
3.6109
121
Łęczyca
ul. Zachodnia
33
łęczycki
Irys
25.9935
397
Łęczyca
ul. Ozorkowskie Przedmieście 77
34
łęczycki
Szafirek
4.0033
123
Łęczyca
ul. Dworcowa 9
Powiat:łowicki
35
łowicki
Bławatek
3.6209
61
Łowicz
ul. Targowa 8
36
łowicki
Dąbrówka
3.6209
99
Łowicz
ul. Gdańska
 
191
łowicki
Dywizji Kościuszkowskiej
4.5
119
Łowicz
 
37
łowicki
Kolejarz
4.4
73
Łowicz
ul. Sochaczewska 9
38
łowicki
Niedźwiadek w Niedźwiadzie
12.14
86
Łowicz
Niedźwiada 26
Powiat:łódzki
39
łódzki
1 Maja
3.02
60
Łódź
Drewnowska 191/196
40
łódzki
Albalen
6.5
173
Łódź
Świętojańska 16
41
łódzki
Ariadna
1.47
51
Łódź
Dąbrowskiego 76
42
łódzki
Aster
12.66
322
Łódź
Pustynna 3/13
43
łódzki
Azalia
13.05
337
Łódź
Ks. Popiełuszki 2
44
łódzki
Bankowiec
5.65
152
Łódź
Telefoniczna 23
45
łódzki
Błaszczyka
2.29
60
Łódź
Doroty 5
46
łódzki
BRT
1.96
49
Łódź
Janowska 4
47
łódzki
Brus
13.76
288
Łódź
Krańcowa 6
48
łódzki
Brzezina
11.7
220
Łódź
Hodowlana 1/3A
49
łódzki
Brzoskwinia
4.34
119
Łódź
Chocimska 29
50
łódzki
Budowlani
2.17
58
Łódź
Marysińska 103
51
łódzki
Chemik
5.04
77
Łódź
Brukowa 74/76
52
łódzki
Ciżemka
4.62
131
Łódź
Sianokosy
53
łódzki
Czeremcha
9.46
194
Łódź
Okręglik 2/14
54
łódzki
Dalia
9.28
187
Łódź
Opolska/Zjazdowa
55
łódzki
Dąbrowa
11.43
272
Łódź
Dąbrowskiego 72A
56
łódzki
Dąbrowskiego
2.1
43
Łódź
Dąbrowskiego 8/10
57
łódzki
Delta
2.35
49
Łódź
Krajowa 17/22
59
łódzki
Demeter
6.92
186
Łódź
Hodowlana/Selerowa
60
łódzki
Dubois
1.77
52
Łódź
Łęczycka 17
61
łódzki
Elektromontaż
9.19
209
Łódź
Traktorowa 151
63
łódzki
Elektron
6.17
103
Łódź
 
64
łódzki
Elester
7.9
212
Łódź
Lodowa
65
łódzki
Energetyk
3.5
67
Łódź
Wazów 16 c
66
łódzki
Fonika
2.32
68
Łódź
Rymanowska 12/14
67
łódzki
Forsycja
3.92
110
Łódź
Kusocińskiego 59
68
łódzki
Głowackiego
1.83
50
Łódź
Jesionowa 7/17
69
łódzki
Harnama
1.74
90
Łódź
Smugowa 14/20
72
łódzki
Jarzębina
5.99
153
Łódź
Plantowa 11 A
73
łódzki
Jaśmin
3.04
42
Łódź
Kasprowicza 17
75
łódzki
Karolew
7.12
161
Łódź
Kusocińskiego 1
77
łódzki
Kolejarz Olechów
7.8
147
Łódź
Zakładowa 150
79
łódzki
Kolejarz Polesie
2.62
58
Łódź
Srebrzyńska 73
81
łódzki
Kolejarz Stoki
7.5
135
Łódź
Dębowskiego 25
82
łódzki
Konopnickiej
8.72
119
Łódź
Pryncypalna 74/76
83
łódzki
Konwalia Pod Dębem
4.07
93
Łódź
Baczyńskiego 142
84
łódzki
Kościuszki
20.89
515
Łódź
Przybyszewskiego 211
85
łódzki
Krokus
3.4
73
Łódź
Drewnowska 108
86
łódzki
Księży Młyn
32.1
903
Łódź
Przędzalniana 74
87
łódzki
Kwiaty Polskie
3.59
96
Łódź
Jana Woronicza 9
88
łódzki
Limba
2.85
67
Łódź
Dębowskiego
89
łódzki
Lodex
4.82
118
Łódź
 
90
łódzki
Łagiewniki
24.2
630
Łódź
Okólna 181
91
łódzki
Łączność
2.73
72
Łódź
Konstantynowska 56/60
92
łódzki
Magnolia
7.2
176
Łódź
Krokusowa 9
93
łódzki
Milenium
17.1
463
Łódź
Plantowa 15A
94
łódzki
Mireckiego
11.17
260
Łódź
Srebrzyńska 73A
95
łódzki
Modrzewie
3.52
91
Łódź
Rymanowska 16
96
łódzki
Morwa
11.78
292
Łódź
Pomorska 182
97
łódzki
Nad Łódką
7.8
203
Łódź
Drewnowska 181
98
łódzki
Nadzieja
3.68
110
Łódź
Zbaraska 27A
99
łódzki
Nowe Rokicie
4.38
132
Łódź
al. Jana Pawła II 77/85
100
łódzki
Nowe Sady
12.6
282
Łódź
Nowe Sady 38
101
łódzki
Odrodzenie
7.42
140
Łódź
Wycieczkowa 1/5
102
łódzki
Olimpijka
2.03
52
Łódź
Elektronowa 8a
103
łódzki
Pienista
13.16
331
Łódź
Franciszka Plocka 5
104
łódzki
Pigwa
6.19
152
Łódź
Ks. Popiełuszki 38
105
łódzki
Pod Różą
3.05
87
Łódź
Dobrzyńska
106
łódzki
Polanka
15.6
214
Łódź
Kasprowicza 21B
107
łódzki
Ponar Jotes
3.45
91
Łódź
Papiernicza 7
108
łódzki
Poranek
29.31
503
Łódź
Okulska
109
łódzki
Przedwiośnie
4.27
105
Łódź
Maszynowa 1
110
łódzki
Przy Torze
4.26
117
Łódź
Czechosłowacka 76
111
łódzki
Przylaszczka
5.67
143
Łódź
Żeńców 12
112
łódzki
Radość
14.6
391
Łódź
J.I.K. Marczyńskich 19
113
łódzki
Rekreacja
5.72
144
Łódź
Ruchliwa 5-6
114
łódzki
Relaks
32.32
461
Łódź
Kasprowicza 12
115
łódzki
Reymonta
16.37
323
Łódź
Źródłowa 36/38
116
łódzki
Rogowicza
5.16
83
Łódź
Al. Unii Lubelskiej 1/7
117
łódzki
Róża
3.78
97
Łódź
Tabelowa 21
118
łódzki
Saturn
3.48
82
Łódź
 
119
łódzki
Sielanka
1.32
49
Łódź
Sienkiewicza 98
120
łódzki
Sierakowskiego
4.81
116
Łódź
Krakowska 100
121
łódzki
Słoneczny Ogród
5.4
140
Łódź
Telefoniczna 28
122
łódzki
Słowackiego
10.5
286
Łódź
Krecia 57
123
łódzki
Stary Widzew
3.27
74
Łódź
Mazowiecka 24
124
łódzki
Stoki
6.99
146
Łódź
Pieniny 16
125
łódzki
Stokrotka
3.18
93
Łódź
Al. Jana Pawła II 91
126
łódzki
Storczyk
4.66
115
Łódź
Sporna 47/57
127
łódzki
Szarotka
4.92
126
Łódź
 
128
łódzki
Teofilek
4.2
80
Łódź
Teofilowska 66/70
129
łódzki
Tramwajarz I
7.47
151
Łódź
Gen. Okulickiego 13
130
łódzki
Tramwajarz II
7.71
158
Łódź
Brzegowa 1
131
łódzki
Trans-Mlecz
3.43
56
Łódź
Kasprowicza 19
132
łódzki
Tulipan
9.32
128
Łódź
Kasprowicza 19A
133
łódzki
Uniprot
5.92
141
Łódź
Maratońska 94A
134
łódzki
Waryńskiego
1.42
34
Łódź
Wiejska 13
135
łódzki
Wiarus
7.21
128
Łódź
 
136
łódzki
Wilanów
4.18
93
Łódź
Strykowska 156 D
137
łódzki
Wisienka
2.5
97
Łódź
 
138
łódzki
Witamina
1.91
51
Łódź
Konstantynowska 100
139
łódzki
Wójcika
10.45
210
Łódź
Modrzewskiego 1/3
140
łódzki
Wspólna Praca
11.45
302
Łódź
Telefoniczna 29
141
łódzki
Zacisze
8.35
76
Łódź
Kasprowicza 17A
142
łódzki
Zarzew
2.13
63
Łódź
Zapadła
143
łódzki
Zdrowie
7.91
180
Łódź
Biegunowa 1
144
łódzki
Zimowit
6.2
94
Łódź
Pszczyńska 31
145
łódzki
Źródełko
3.9
79
Łódź
Chmurna 24
Powiat:łódzki wschodni
146
łódzki wschodni
Ananas
9.66
100
Kalonka
 
147
łódzki wschodni
Aronia
3.41
73
Tuszyn
Molenda 
148
łódzki wschodni
Borówka
1.67
37
 Prawda
 
149
łódzki wschodni
Czyżeminek
5.88
107
Czyzeminek
 
150
łódzki wschodni
Flora
0.9
14
Justynów
 
151
łódzki wschodni
Irys
0.64
10
Łęczyca
Prawda 69
152
łódzki wschodni
Justynka
0.97
12
Justynów
ks. Ciesielskiego 43
153
łódzki wschodni
Kopanka
11.05
186
Kopanka
Kopanka 24A
154
łódzki wschodni
Leśna Polana
5.23
86
Regny
Główna 76
155
łódzki wschodni
Maki
3.2
60
Justynów
Główna 84/95
156
łódzki wschodni
Malinka
3.05
47
Skoszewy Nowe
 
157
łódzki wschodni
Oaza
17.06
191
Romanów
 
158
łódzki wschodni
Plener
3.67
86
Koluszki
św. Stanisława Kostki
159
łódzki wschodni
Podmiejski
5.07
88
Kaletnik
11. Listopada 41
160
łódzki wschodni
Relaks I
2.25
58
Koluszki
Czarneckiego
161
łódzki wschodni
Relaks II
0.76
25
Koluszki
Kasprowicza 11
162
łódzki wschodni
Romantyk
8.18
143
Romanów
Romanów 24A
163
łódzki wschodni
Wełna
12.36
152
Romanów
Romanów 11
Powiat:opoczyński
164
opoczyński
Błonie
11.76
344
Opoczno
Kuligowska 1
165
opoczyński
Jagoda
1.12
30
Opoczno
 
166
opoczyński
Nad Zalewem - Tulipan
6.48
149
Opoczno
 
167
opoczyński
OZMO
5.6
97
Opoczno
Kuligowska 61D
Powiat:pabianicki
168
pabianicki
19 Stycznia-TOS
4.55
70
Pabianice
Piłsudskiego 38E
169
pabianicki
Chemik - Polfa
3.12
85
Pabianice
Szpitalna 72
170
pabianicki
Kalina
8.99
169
Konstantynów
Lutomierska 155
171
pabianicki
Karolinka
2.83
39
Rydzyny
 
172
pabianicki
Kopernika
1.89
47
Pabianice
Bugaj 69
173
pabianicki
Lendos
1.28
20
Konstantynów Łódzki
 
174
pabianicki
Malwa
4.57
86
Konstantynów
Lutomierska 155
175
pabianicki
Mickiewicza
12.35
238
Pabianice
Warzywna 5
176
pabianicki
Pod Borem
7.47
179
Konstantynów
Józefów 2/4
177
pabianicki
Pod Lasem
7.64
118
Pawlikowice
Pawlikowi ce 81B
178
pabianicki
Sasanka
0.87
23
Pabianice
Sasankowa 3
179
pabianicki
Sereczyn
2.5
45
Pabianice
Działkowa 11
180
pabianicki
Słoneczna Polana
9.57
161
Pawlikowice
Pawlikowice 81A
181
pabianicki
Słonecznik
2.48
58
Pabianice
Myśliwska 46
182
pabianicki
Staszica
8.03
159
Pabianice
Jana Pawła II 52/56
183
pabianicki
Szafran
3
80
Pabianice
Szpitalna
184
pabianicki
Trzy Korony
3.23
81
Pabianice
Moniuszki 68
185
pabianicki
Tymianek
3.05
64
Ksawerów
Akacjowa 61
186
pabianicki
Wiosenka
4.37
119
Pabianice
Szpitalna 67
187
pabianicki
Wiosenka II
2.19
53
Pabianice
Szpitalna 65
188
pabianicki
Wrzos
2.33
62
Pabianice
Jana Pawła II 66
189
pabianicki
Zatorze
3.26
95
Pabianice
 
190
pabianicki
Zgoda
6.65
124
Konstantynów
Krzywa 8
191
pabianicki
Zgoda
6.6
131
Pabianice
Karniszewicka 19
Powiat:pajęczański
190
pajęczański
Borowik
4.81
140
Sadowiec
 
191
pajęczański
Stokrotka
6.73
140
Działoszyn
 
Powiat:piotrkowski
192
piotrkowski
Bawełnianka
7.36
211
Moszczenica
 
193
piotrkowski
Budowlani
3.57
81
Piotrków Tryb.
Wronia 86/88
194
piotrkowski
Gwarek
5.92
126
Piotrków Tryb.
 
195
piotrkowski
Konopnickiej
3.27
91
Piotrków Tryb.
Kasztanowa 36
196
piotrkowski
Kościuszki
2.26
53
Piotrków Tryb.
 
197
piotrkowski
Magnolia (Buczka)
6.71
94
Piotrków Tryb.
Łanowa 10
198
piotrkowski
Malwa
2.05
42
Piotrków Tryb.
 
199
piotrkowski
Nasze Zdrowie
3.95
150
Piotrków Tryb.
Sulejowska 39/41
200
piotrkowski
Oaza
14.15
352
Piotrków Tryb.
Brzeźnicka 15
201
piotrkowski
Pod Gruszą
3.01
68
Piotrków Tryb.
Gliniana 19
202
piotrkowski
Pod Herbem
10.5
260
Piotrków Tryb.
Brzeźnicka 16
203
piotrkowski
Rutkowskiego
4.62
110
Piotrków Tryb.
Przemysłowa 32
204
piotrkowski
Sahara
17.99
361
Witów
Kol. Witów 33
205
piotrkowski
Słoneczna Polana
24.25
628
Piotrków Tryb.
Gęsia 32/34
206
piotrkowski
Staromiejski
2
50
Piotrków Tryb.
Wilcza 22
207
piotrkowski
Stokrotka
6.63
183
Piotrków Tryb.
Belzacka 180
208
piotrkowski
Witaminka
1.9
39
Gorzkowice
 
209
piotrkowski
Wyzwolenia
3.05
75
Piotrków Tryb.
Garbarska 42
Powiat:poddębicki
210
poddębicki
Czeremcha
10.58
306
Poddębice
Północna 44
211
poddębicki
Kalina
4.88
74
Siedlątków
Siedlątków 28
212
poddębicki
U Bogumiła
3.89
62
Uniejów
Orzechowa 6
Powiat:radomszczański
213
radomszczański
Danuta
1.17
32
Radomsko
Ks. Kościowa 25
214
radomszczański
Kopiec
1.9
48
Radomsko
 
215
radomszczański
Mickiewicza
8.73
247
Radomsko
Ciepła 2
216
radomszczański
Na Stoku
3.45
90
Przedbórz
 
217
radomszczański
Słoneczny
11.77
293
Radomsko
Ciepła 4
218
radomszczański
Tulipan
14.57
404
Radomsko
Porzeczkowa 9
Powiat:rawski
219
rawski
Nad Rawką I
3.94
101
Rawa Maz.
Skierniewicka 
220
rawski
Nad Rawką II
4.04
80
Rawa Maz.
 
221
rawski
Narcyz
5.21
130
Rawa Maz.
Mszczonowska 31A
222
rawski
Relaks
6.38
143
Rawa Maz.
 
223
rawski
Storczyk
2.44
52
Biała Rawska
Kościuszki 19
224
rawski
VIS
3
77
Rawa Maz.
Tatar
Powiat:sieradzki
225
sieradzki
Błaszkowianka
4.3
110
Błaszki
Borysławice 1
226
sieradzki
Drogowiec
2.95
57
Dzierlin
 
227
sieradzki
Jeziorko
1
28
Sieradz
 
228
sieradzki
Konwalia
9.85
244
Sieradz
Krakowskie Przedmieście 125
229
sieradzki
Pod Banią
4.09
115
Złoczew
 
230
sieradzki
Poręba
3.31
58
Chojne
 
231
sieradzki
Rozkwit
10.36
344
Sieradz
Krakowskie Przedmieście 123
232
sieradzki
Stoczek
7
116
Sieradz
 
233
sieradzki
Stokrotka/Roża
6.2
157
Warta
Popioły
234
sieradzki
Strzelnica
4.01
57
Kuśne
 
235
sieradzki
Uroczysko
13.43
192
Sieradz
Paszkiewicza 76
236
sieradzki
Żwirek
6.76
114
Sieradz
Uniejowska 201
Powiat:skierniewicki
237
skierniewicki
Konopnickiej
4.33
77
Skierniewice
Bielańska 1
238
skierniewicki
Konwalia
34.9
716
Mokra Prawa
Mokra Prawa 53A
239
skierniewicki
Kopernika
6.72
167
Skierniewice
Mazowiecka 38
240
skierniewicki
Kotowskiego
18.82
441
Skierniewice
Strobowska 15
241
skierniewicki
Pieczarka
1.8
33
Skierniewice
Unii Europejskiej 5
242
skierniewicki
Poziomka
10.865
34
Skierniewice
96-100 Skierniewice ul. Mszczonowska 66
243
skierniewicki
Reymonta
4.74
145
Skierniewice
Aleja Rataja 25
Powiat:tomaszowski
244
tomaszowski
Iskra
4.6
130
Nowy Glinnik
 
245
tomaszowski
Malwa
2.37
67
Tomaszów Maz.
 
248
tomaszowski
Michałówek
6.97
208
Tomaszów 
Nadrzeczna 30
247
tomaszowski
Mickiewicza
5.66
135
Tomaszów 
 
248
tomaszowski
Nad Czarną
1.83
34
Tomaszów 
Milenijna 24/28
249
tomaszowski
Nad Stawem
2.27
60
Tomaszów 
Warszawska 103
250
tomaszowski
Predom
10.86
327
Niewiadów
 
251
tomaszowski
Róża
3.36
75
Tomaszów 
 
252
tomaszowski
Siedmiodomki
11.74
242
Tomaszów 
Siedmiodomki pF
253
tomaszowski
Sienkiewicza
2.97
87
Tomaszów 
Warszawska 72/82
254
tomaszowski
Tuwima
12.26
280
Tomaszów 
Wierzbowa 90/134
255
tomaszowski
Wapienniki
15.97
452
Tomaszów 
Bat. Chłopskich 9/11
256
tomaszowski
Wilanów
3.16
82
Tomaszów Maz.
 
257
tomaszowski
Żeromskiego
4.58
116
Tomaszów 
Krzywa 8
Powiat:wieluński
258
wieluński
Lasek
6.97
175
Wieluń
 
259
wieluński
Poziomka
9.65
242
Wieluń
 
260
wieluński
Relaks
10.51
274
Wieluń
Orzeszkowej 31
261
wieluński
Sobótka
8.48
184
Wieluń
Ciepłownicza 76
262
wieluński
Stokrotka
7.3
201
Wieluń
Stodolniana 40
Powiat:wieruszowski
263
wieruszowski
22 Lipca
5.68
176
Wieruszów
 
264
wieruszowski
Jeziorany
3.36
145
Wieruszów
 
265
wieruszowski
Leśna Polana
3.52
70
Wieruszów
Świerczewskiego 
Powiat:zduńskowolski
266
zduńskowolski
Izolacja
4.13
68
Zduńska Wola
Tymieniecka 22A
267
zduńskowolski
Klonowianka
1.9
55
Zduńska Wola
Klonowa 21
268
zduńskowolski
Kolejarz
4
95
Zduńska Wola
Kolejowa 25/12
269
zduńskowolski
Kolejarz Karsznice
13.62
315
Zduńska Wola
Wojska Polskiego 4
270
zduńskowolski
Paprotnia
5.13
98
Zduńska Wola
 
271
zduńskowolski
Ruczaj
2.69
67
Zduńska Wola
Prosta 48-58
272
zduńskowolski
Skogar
2.5
44
Zduńska Wola
Kacza11/17
273
zduńskowolski
Skowronek
7.93
209
Zduńska Wola
Grzybowa 34
274
zduńskowolski
Wolinka
7.59
232
Zduńska Wola
Lipowa 26
275
zduńskowolski
Złotnickiego
2.82
72
Zduńska Wola
Mickiewicza 39/41
276
zduńskowolski
Zwoltex
8.21
221
Zduńska Wola
Żółkiewskiego
Powiat:zgierski
277
zgierski
Adamówek
7.87
181
Ozorków
Adamówek
278
zgierski
Aronia
6.06
114
Leźnica Wielka
Leźnica Wielka 15
279
zgierski
Barlickiego
3.22
90
Zgierz
Barlickiego 1
280
zgierski
Boruta
10.45
257
Zgierz
Dubois 55/57
281
zgierski
Cyprys
2.59
102
Zgierz
Staffa 5/15
282
zgierski
Diana
20.67
418
Sokolniki Las
Graniczna 2/4
283
zgierski
Hortensja
1.64
46
Zgierz
Kochanowskiego 20
284
zgierski
Jedlicze
1.9
28
Jedlicze B
Bukowa 64
285
zgierski
Jutrzenka
14.24
248
Głowno
Kopernika 51
286
zgierski
Kasztanowiec
5.06
74
Adamów Stary
Dzuiałkowa 5/6
287
zgierski
Kopernika
2.94
88
Zgierz
Piaskowa 7
288
zgierski
Lotnia
6.94
168
Aleksandrów
11. Listopada 103
289
zgierski
Lotnisko
9.13
223
Aleksandrów
11. Listopada 117
290
zgierski
Mroga
3.73
71
Głowno
 
291
zgierski
Narcyz
1.71
50
Zgierz
Chełmska 49/51
292
zgierski
Olszynka
15.6
253
Słowik
Gdańska 67 i 73
293
zgierski
Osa
18.45
340
Osse
 
294
zgierski
Pierwiosnek
5.48
81
Dobra Nowiny
Dobra Nowiny 16
295
zgierski
Promyk
9.17
138
Władysławów
 
296
zgierski
Promyk Zgierz
4.22
114
Zgierz
Rudnicka 7A
297
zgierski
Prząśniczka
3.68
94
Zgierz
Wiosny Ludów
298
zgierski
Przytorze
1.78
49
Zgierz
Łęczycka 112/114
299
zgierski
Pszczółka
2.26
68
Zgierz
Dubois
300
zgierski
Rajski Ogród
1.9
46
Zgierz
Wiosny Ludów 38/40
301
zgierski
Relaks
2.2
57
Zgierz
Kuropatwińskiej
302
zgierski
Relaks 
5.87
66
Aleksandrów
11. Listopada 102/104
303
zgierski
Rosanów
2.34
40
Rosanów
Długa 74/76
304
zgierski
Słowik
14.7
275
Słowik
Gdańska 102/104
305
zgierski
Wichrowe Wzgórze
8.56
132
Słowik
Gdańska 48
306
zgierski
Wrzos
4.6612
95
Zgierz
1-go Maja